قسم التحليلات المرضية / الدراسة المسائية

ت
اليوم
وقت المحاضرة
نوع المحاضرة الكتروني/حضوري
المرحلة
المادة
اسم التدريسي للمادة
عدد الطلبة 
رابط المحاضرة الالكتروني / رقم القاعة للحضوري
1 Sunday 2:00 PM – 4:00 PM Clasical One Basic of Biochemistry د.عامر علي حمادي 50 Hall 3
2 Sunday 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM Clasical One Human Biology I د.جاسم عبدالعباس 50 Hall 3
3 Sunday 6:00 PM – 8:00 PM Clasical One General Chemistry د.بان حسن طارش 50 Hall 3
4 Monday 2:00 PM – 4:00 PM Clasical One Human Biology I A م.م. زينب ناسي 25 Lab 1
5 Monday 2:00 PM – 4:00 PM Clasical One Basic of Biochemistry B د.عامر علي حمادي 25 Lab 6
6 Monday 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM Clasical One Basic of Biochemistry A د.عامر علي حمادي 25 Lab 6
7 Monday 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM Clasical One General Chemistry B م.م. نبأ حسن 25 Lab 5
8 Monday 6:00 PM – 8:00 PM Clasical One General Chemistry A م.م. نبأ حسن 25 Lab 5
9 Monday 6:00 PM – 8:00 PM Clasical One Human Biology I B م.م. زينب ناسي 25 Lab 1
10 Wednesday 2:00 PM – 4:00 PM Electronic One English Language م.م. سهاد عبدالحمزة 50 https://meet.google.com/hjn-mxvf-cqc
11 Wednesday 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM Electronic One Human Rights أ.م. ميثاق مناحي 50 https://meet.google.com/kvu-wgqn-xwk
12 Wednesday 6:00 PM – 8:00 PM Electronic One Public Health د. ليندا حميد 50 https://meet.google.com/xfu-jtsg-cpv
13 Sunday 2:00 PM – 4:00 PM Clasical Two Principles of Microbiology A  م.م. دعاء حسين  20 Lab 1
14 Sunday 2:00 PM – 4:00 PM Clasical Two Analytical Chemistry B  م.م. وائل علي  20 Lab 5
15 Sunday 2:00 PM – 4:00 PM Clasical Two Immunology C د. حسن علي  20 Lab 2
16 Sunday 2:00 PM – 4:00 PM Clasical Two Physiology D م.م.قاسم حمادي 24 Lab 3
17 Sunday 2:00 PM – 4:00 PM Clasical Two Anatomy and Histology E  م.م علي عبد المهدي 24 Lab 4
18 Sunday 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM Clasical Two Principles of Microbiology B م.م دعاء حسين  17 Lab 1
19 Sunday 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM Clasical Two Analytical Chemistry C م.م. وائل علي  17 Lab 5
20 Sunday 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM Clasical Two Immunology A د. حسن علي  17 Lab 2
21 Sunday 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM Clasical Two Computer Science D  م.م. احمد جميل  24 Lab 7
22 Sunday 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM Clasical Two Physiology E  م.م. قاسم حمادي  24 Lab 3
23 Sunday 6:00 PM – 8:00 PM Clasical Two Analytical Chemistry A م.م دعاء حسين  17 Lab 1
24 Sunday 6:00 PM – 8:00 PM Clasical Two Immunology B  د حسن علي 17 Lab 2
25 Sunday 6:00 PM – 8:00 PM Clasical Two Computer Science  E م.م. أحمد جميل حنتاو 24 Lab 7
26 Sunday 6:00 PM – 8:00 PM Clasical Two  Anatomy and Histology D م.م. علي عبد المهدي  24 Lab 4
27 Monday 2:00 PM – 4:00 PM Clasical Two Anatomy and Histology A م.م. علي عبد المهدي 17 Lab 4
28 Monday 2:00 PM – 4:00 PM Clasical Two Computer Science B م. أحمد جميل حنتاو  17 Lab 7
29 Monday 2:00 PM – 4:00 PM Clasical Two Physiology C  م.م. قاسم حمادي  17 Lab 3
30 Monday 2:00 PM – 4:00 PM Clasical Two Analytical Chemistry  D  م.م. وائل علي  24 Lab 5
31 Monday 2:00 PM – 4:00 PM Clasical Two Immunology  E  د. حسن علي 24 Lab 2
32 Monday 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM Clasical Two Anatomy and Histology B  م.م. علي عبد المهدي 17 Lab 4
33 Monday 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM Clasical Two Computer Science C م.م. أحمد جميل حنتاو  20 Lab 7
34 Monday 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM Clasical Two Physiology A  م.م. قاسم حمادي  17 Lab 3
35 Monday 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM Clasical Two Immunology D د. حسن علي 24 Lab 2
36 Monday 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM Clasical Two Principles of Microbiology E م.م دعاء حسين  24 Lab 1
37 Monday 6:00 PM – 8:00 PM Clasical Two Anatomy and Histology C  م.م. علي عبدالمهدي  17 Lab 4
38 Monday 6:00 PM – 8:00 PM Clasical Two Computer Science A  م. أحمد جميل حنتاو  17 Lab 7
39 Monday 6:00 PM – 8:00 PM Clasical Two Physiology B م.م. قاسم حمادي  17 Lab 3
40 Monday 6:00 PM – 8:00 PM Clasical Two Principles of Microbiology D م.م. دعاء حسين  24 Lab 1
41 Monday 6:00 PM – 8:00 PM Clasical Two Analytical Chemistry E م.م وائل علي 24 Lab 5
42 Tuesday 2:00 PM – 4:00 PM Clasical Two Physiology 1  د. غصون غانم 51 Hall1
43 Tuesday 2:00 PM – 4:00 PM Clasical Two Principles of Microbiology 2 د. علاء عبدالحسين 48 Hall 3
44 Tuesday 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM Clasical Two Principles of Microbiology 1 د. علاء عبدالحسين 51 Hall 1
45 Tuesday 6:00 PM – 8:00 PM Clasical Two Physiology 2 د. غصون غانم 48 Hall 3
46 Wednesday 2:00 PM – 4:00 PM Clasical Two Anatomy and Histology 1 د. علاء ماصخ 51 Hall 1
47 Wednesday 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM Clasical Two Analytical Chemistry 2 م. م. علي كريم 48 Hall 3
48 Wednesday 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM Clasical Two Analytical Chemistry 1 م. م. علي كريم 51 Hall 1
49 Wednesday 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM Clasical Two Immunology 2 د. هادي رسول 48 Hall 1
50 Wednesday 6:00 PM – 8:00 PM Clasical Two Anatomy and Histology 2 دعلاء ماصخ  48 Hall3
51 Wednesday 6:00 PM – 8:00 PM Clasical Two Immunology 1 دهادي رسول 51 Hall1
52 Thursday 2:00 PM – 4:00 PM Electronic Two Computer Science 2 م.م. أحمد جميل حنتاو 48 https://meet.google.com/bbz-fwep-vaj
53 Tuesday 2:00 PM – 4:00 PM Electronic Two Lab Profession Practices 1 دحسن علي  51 https://meet.google.com/ozr-vxmd-krg
54 Thursday 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM Electronic Two Computer Science 1 م.م احمد جميل  51 https://meet.google.com/nwt-jxhk-znx
55 Thursday 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM Electronic Two Lab Profession Practices 2 دحسن علي  48 https://meet.google.com/hey-sbbr-jgx
56 Sunday 2:00 PM – 4:00 PM Clasical Three Microbial Toxins  دسامي عبد الرضا 29 Hall 1
57 Sunday 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM Clasical Three Molecular Biology   د. عامر علي 29 Hall 1
58 Monday 2:00 PM – 4:00 PM Clasical Three Heamatology  داحمد مجلي 29 Hall 1
59 Monday 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM Clasical Three Diagnostic of Biochemistry  م.م. كرار صادق 29 Hall 1
60 Tuesday 2:00 PM – 4:00 PM Clasical Three Heamatology A  م.م. مصطفى كريم  14 Lab 6
61 Tuesday 2:00 PM – 4:00 PM Clasical Three Medical Entomology B  م.م. حسين علي محسن  15 Lab 3
62 Tuesday 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM Clasical Three Heamatology B  م.م. مصطفى كريم  15 Lab 6
63 Tuesday 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM Clasical Three Medical Entomology A  م.م. حسين علي محسن  14 Lab 3
64 Wednesday 2:00 PM – 4:00 PM Clasical Three Diagnostic of Biochemistry A م.م. صدى عبد الله 14 Lab 5
65 Wednesday 2:00 PM – 4:00 PM Clasical Three Microbial Toxins B م.م. نور الهدى عبد المنعم 15 Lab 2
66 Wednesday 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM Clasical Three Molecular Biology B  م.م. مرتضى عباس  15 Lab 4
67 Wednesday 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM Clasical Three Microbial Toxins A م.م. نور الهدى عبد المنعم 14 Lab 2
68 Wednesday 6:00 PM – 8:00 PM Clasical Three Diagnostic of Biochemistry B م.م. صدى عبدالله  15 Lab 5
69 Wednesday 6:00 PM – 8:00 PM Clasical Three Molecular Biology  A م.م. مرتضى عباس  14 Lab 4
70 Thursday 2:00 PM – 4:00 PM Electronic Three Medical Entomology د. حيدر نعيم 29 https://meet.google.com/yta-nfmh-okd
71 Sunday 2:00 PM – 4:00 PM Clasical Four Blood Bank د. اسراء سعيد 49 Hall 2
72 Sunday 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM Clasical Four  Advance Lab Techniques دليندا حميد 49 Hall 2
73 Sunday 6:00 PM – 8:00 PM Clasical Four Endocrinology دجاسم عبدالله 49 Hall 2
74 Monday 2:00 PM – 4:00 PM Clasical Four Medical Bacteriology I داسراء سعيد 49 Hall 2
75 Monday 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM Clasical Four Research Project      
76 Monday 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM Clasical Four  Advance Lab Techniques A  م.م نور الهدى عبد المنعم  24 Lab 8
77 Monday 2:00 PM – 4:00 PM Clasical Four Research Project      
78 Tuesday 2:00 PM – 4:00 PM Clasical Four Blood Bank A  م.م صدى عبد الله 24 Lab 4
79 Tuesday 2:00 PM – 4:00 PM Clasical Four Food Safety B  م.م نور الهدى عبد المنعم  25 Lab 2
80 Tuesday 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM Clasical Four Medical Bacteriology I A م.م. مرتضى عباس  24 Lab 1
81 Tuesday 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM Clasical Four Blood Bank B م.م صدى عبد الله 25 Lab 4
82 Tuesday 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM Clasical Four Food Safety A  م.م نور الهدى عبد المنعم  25 Lab 2
83 Tuesday 6:00 PM – 8:00 PM Clasical Four Medical Bacteriology I B م.م مرتضى عباس 24 Lab 1
84 Wednesday 2:00 PM – 4:00 PM Clasical Four Laboratories Management and Quality Control A م.م. نبأ حسن  24 Lab 3
85 Wednesday 2:00 PM – 4:00 PM Clasical Four Endocrinology  B م.م. حوراء جاسم  25 Lab 6
86 Wednesday 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM Clasical Four Endocrinology  A م.م. حوراء جاسم  24 Lab 6
87 Wednesday 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM Clasical Four Laboratories Management and Quality Control B م.م. نبأ حسن  25 Lab 3
88 Wednesday 6:00 PM – 8:00 PM Clasical Four Advance Lab Techniques B م.م نور الهدى عبد المنعم  25 Lab 8
89 Thursday 2:00 PM – 4:00 PM Electronic Four Food Safety  دليندا  حميد 49 https://meet.google.com/aem-ijto-xxv
90 Thursday 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM Electronic Four Laboratories Management and Quality Control م. فاطمة عبد الكريم 49 https://meet.google.com/bew-bptm-yqt